All orders after 5th July 2022 will be deliver after Eid

Wash Wear Kurta

PKR 570PKR 670

شلوار قمیض Size Chart

How to measure

To choose the correct size for you, measure your body as follows:

TO FIT SIZE1 YEAR2 YEARSt4 YEARS6 YEARSt8 YEARS10 YEARS11 YEARS
Length1824-2876-8126-2830-323234
Chest11.513.5-1481-8614-4.515.5-16.516.517
Shoulder101011.5-121212,5-13.513.514
Coller11111212-12.2131313
Slvees10.51216.516.517.5-181819.5
Shalwar1820-2224-282830-323234
SKU: W1001 Category:
Size

1-2Y, 2-3Y

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Wash Wear Kurta”

Your email address will not be published.